KERALA STATE HAJ COMMITTEE

CO-ORDINATORS

Sl. No NAME PERIOD
1 Mujeeb Rahman Puthalath 10-10-2007 to 09-10-2010, Sep. 2011 to Nov. 2016
2 Shajahan NP Dec.2016 to Dec.2018
3 Muhammed Ashraf Arayancode 21-10-2019 onwards