KERALA STATE HAJ COMMITTEE

Clerk Cum Co-ordinators

Sl. No NAME PERIOD
1 Mujeeb Rahman Puthalath  21-07-2012 to Nov. 2016
2 Shajahan NP Dec.2016 to Oct.2018
3 Assain P.K. Nov-2018 to 20-10-2019
4 Muhammed Ashraf Arayancode 21-10-2019 to 09-11-2022